WATCH THE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS LIVE & IN HD!

Group stage fixtures

Friday 11th June

Group A: Turkey vs Italy (20:00, Rome)

---

Saturday 12th June

Group A: Wales vs Switzerland (14:00, Baku)

Group B: Denmark vs Finland (17:00, Copenhagen)

Group B: Belgium vs Russia (21:00, St Petersburg)

---

Sunday 13th June

Group D: England vs Croatia (14:00, London)

Group C: Austria vs North Macedonia (17:00, Bucharest)

Group C: Netherlands vs Ukraine (20:00, Amsterdam)

---

Monday 14th June

Group D: Scotland vs Czech Republic (14:00, Glasgow)

Group E: Poland vs Slovakia (14:00, Dublin)

Group E: Spain vs Sweden (20:00, Bilbao)

---

Tuesday 15th June

Group F: Hungary vs Portugal (17:00, Budapest)

Group F: France vs Germany (20:00, Munich)

---

Wednesday 16th June

Group B: Finland vs Russia (14:00, St Petersburg)

Group A: Turkey vs Wales (17:00, Baku)

Group A: Italy vs Switzerland (20:00, Rome)

---

Thursday 17th June

Group C: Ukraine vs North Macedonia (14:00, Bucharest)

Group B: Denmark vs Belgium (17:00, Copenhagen)

Group C: Netherlands vs Austria (20:00, Amsterdam)

---

Friday 18th June

Group E: Sweden vs Slovakia (14:00, Dublin)

Group D: Croatia vs Czech Republic (17:00, Glasgow)

Group D: England vs Scotland (20:00, London)

---

Saturday 19th June

Group F: Hungary vs France (14:00, Budapest)

Group F: Portugal vs Germany (17:00, Munich)

Group E: Spain vs Poland (20:00, Bilbao)

---

Sunday 20th June

Group A: Italy vs Wales (17:00, Rome)

Group A: Switzerland vs Turkey (17:00, Baku)

---

Monday 21st June

Group C: North Macedonia vs Netherlands (17:00, Amsterdam)

Group C: Ukraine vs Austria (17:00, Bucharest)

Group B: Russia vs Denmark (20:00, Copenhagen)

Group B: Finland vs Belgium (20:00, St Petersburg)

---

Tuesday 22nd June

Group D: Czech Republic vs England (20:00, London)

Group D: Croatia vs Scotland (20:00, Glasgow)

---

Wednesday 23rd June

Group E: Slovakia vs Spain (17:00, Bilbao)

Group E: Sweden vs Poland (17:00, Dublin)

Group F: Germany vs Hungary (20:00, Munich)

Group F: Portugal v France (20:00, Budapest)

Last 16

Saturday 26th June

Group A runners-up vs Group B runners-up (17:00)

Group A winners vs Group C runners-up (20:00)

--

Sunday 27th June

Group C winners vs Third-placed side from Group D/E/F (17:00)

Group B winners vs Third-placed side from Group A/D/E/F (20:00)

--

Monday 28th June

Group D runners-up vs Group E runners-up (17:00)

Group F winners vs third-placed side from Group A/B/C (20:00)

--

Tuesday 29th June

Group D winners vs Group F runners-up (17:00)

Group E winners vs Third-placed side Group A/B/C/D (20:00)

Quarter Finals

Friday 2nd July

Game 6 winner vs Game 5 winner (17:00)

Game 4 winner vs Game 2 winner (20:00)

--

Saturday 3rd July

Game 3 winner vs Game 1 winner (17:00)

Game 8 winner vs Game 7 winner (20:00)

Semi Finals

Tuesday 6th July

Quarter-final 2 winner vs Quarter-final 1 winner (20:00)

--

Wednesday 7th July

Quarter-final 4 winner vs Quarter-final 3 winner (20:00)

Final

Sunday 11th July

Team TBC vs Team TBC (20:00)

Pre-order drinks and pay from your phone with our app!

Spend less time at the bar by pre-ordering ice cold buckets of beers and ciders, or your favourite spirits straight from your app.

Update to the latest version of our app to order & pay the bill directly from your table.